ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)08:43 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA09:08 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL10:35 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :