ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA15:25 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA16:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :