ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:48:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM10:12 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA11:27 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL12:35 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :