ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA19:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :