ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 07:19:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL14:35 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :