ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource11:05 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND13:25 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL13:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :