ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA11:46 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA12:14 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM12:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :