ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:22:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL17:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :