ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL17:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :