ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM15:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :