ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 14:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL21:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :