ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:32:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA18:29 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA19:35 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL20:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :