ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2QGQUAZIGUND08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)17
3SDUASADURA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)28
4ANTANANTNAG08:36 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)35
5BJBABIJBIARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)42
6PJGMPANJGAM08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)49
7ATPAAWANTIPURA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)55
8KAPEKAKAPORA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)66
9PMPEPAMPORA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)72
10SINASRINAGAR (J&K)09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)78
11BDGMBUDGAM09:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :