ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 12:46:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)09:47 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM10:15 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :