ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74636)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74636)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA07:12 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL07:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :