ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)10:35 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM10:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :