ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 11:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)07:17 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL09:25 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :