ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)17
4ATPAAWANTIPURA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)33
5PJGMPANJGAM07:34 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)40
6BJBABIJBIARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)47
7ANTANANTNAG07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)53
8SDUASADURA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)61
9QGQUAZIGUND08:15 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)72
10HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)76
11BAHLBANIHAL08:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :