ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG16:57 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)18:10 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM18:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :