ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74640)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)14:07 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL16:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :