ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC ASR DMU (74641)
JALANDHAR CITY to AMRITSAR JN
JUC ASR DMU (74641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC ASR DMU (74641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2SRXSURA NUSSI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)7
3KREKARTARPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
4HMRHAMIRA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)20
5DIWDHILWAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
6BEASBEAS10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)36
7BTRBUTARI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)47
8TRATANGRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)53
9JNLJANDIALA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)59
10MOWMANANWALA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)68
11ASRAMRITSAR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :