ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR JUC DMU (74642)
AMRITSAR JN to JALANDHAR CITY
ASR JUC DMU (74642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR JUC DMU (74642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)31
6BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)36
7BEASBEAS20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)42
8DIWDHILWAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)46
9HMRHAMIRA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)57
10KREKARTARPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)63
11SRXSURA NUSSI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)71
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY21:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :