ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC ASR DMU (74643)
JALANDHAR CITY to AMRITSAR JN
JUC ASR DMU (74643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC ASR DMU (74643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2SRXSURA NUSSI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
3KREKARTARPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)14
4HMRHAMIRA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)20
5DIWDHILWAN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
6BEASBEAS17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)36
7BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)41
8BTRBUTARI18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)47
9TRATANGRA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)53
10JNLJANDIALA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)59
11MOWMANANWALA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)68
12ASRAMRITSAR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :