ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR JUC DMU (74644)
AMRITSAR JN to JALANDHAR CITY
ASR JUC DMU (74644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR JUC DMU (74644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)31
6BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)36
7BEASBEAS22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)42
8DIWDHILWAN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)46
9HMRHAMIRA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)57
10KREKARTARPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)63
11SRXSURA NUSSI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)71
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :