ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 23:01:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB JUC DMU (74645)
AMBALA CANT JN to JALANDHAR CITY
UMB JUC DMU (74645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: UMB JUC DMU (74645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)27
5SBJSARAI BANJARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)37
6SDYSADHOO GARH15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)45
7SIRSIRHIND JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)53
8GVGGOVINDGARH16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)62
9KNNKHANNA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)71
10CHACHAWAPALL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)81
11DOADORAHA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)91
12SNLSANAHWAL17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)98
13DDLDHANDARI KALAN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)106
14LDHLUDHIANA JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)113
15LDWLADHOWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)122
16PHRPHILLAUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)127
17BTTNBHATTIAN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)133
18GRYGORAYA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)139
19PGWPHAGWARA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)149
20CEUCHIHERU18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)157
21JRCJALANDHAR CANT18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)165
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:10 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :