ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR UMB DMU (74646)
AMRITSAR JN to AMBALA CANT JN
ASR UMB DMU (74646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR UMB DMU (74646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)31
6BBKRBABA BAKALA RAIYA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)36
7BEASBEAS04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)42
8DIWDHILWAN04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)46
9HMRHAMIRA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)57
10KREKARTARPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)63
11SRXSURA NUSSI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)71
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:10 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)78
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)83
14CEUCHIHERU05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)92
15PGWPHAGWARA JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)99
16GRYGORAYA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)109
17PHRPHILLAUR JN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)122
18LDWLADHOWAL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)126
19LDHLUDHIANA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)135
20DDLDHANDARI KALAN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)142
21SNLSANAHWAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)150
22DOADORAHA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)157
23CHACHAWAPALL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)167
24KNNKHANNA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)177
25GVGGOVINDGARH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)186
26SIRSIRHIND JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)195
27SDYSADHOO GARH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)203
28SBJSARAI BANJARA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)211
29RPJRAJPURA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)221
30SMUSAMBHU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)232
31UBCAMBALA CITY09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)241
32UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :