ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH JUC DMU (74647)
LUDHIANA JN to JALANDHAR CITY
LDH JUC DMU (74647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH JUC DMU (74647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)13
4BTTNBHATTIAN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)20
5GRYGORAYA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)25
6PGWPHAGWARA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)35
7CEUCHIHERU21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)43
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)52
9JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:20 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :