ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC LDH DMU (74648)
JALANDHAR CITY to LUDHIANA JN
JUC LDH DMU (74648)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC LDH DMU (74648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2NRONAKODAR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)31
3SWGSIDHWAN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)37
4NRMNURMAHAL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)44
5GTQGUMTALI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
6BZGBILGA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)50
7PPBPARTABPURA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)55
8PHRPHILLAUR JN21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)64
9LDWLADHOWAL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)68
10LDHLUDHIANA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :