ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR DBNK DMU (74651)
AMRITSAR JN to DERABABA NANAK
ASR DBNK DMU (74651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR DBNK DMU (74651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)8
3MJTAMAJITHA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)19
4KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)24
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)30
6HDWLHARDORAWAL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)36
7RDSRAMDAS05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
8RCRRATAR CHHATTAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)49
9DBNKDERABABA NANAK05:50 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :