ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBNK ASR DMU (74652)
DERABABA NANAK to AMRITSAR JN
DBNK ASR DMU (74652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBNK ASR DMU (74652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBNKDERABABA NANAKSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2RCRRATAR CHHATTAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)4
3RDSRAMDAS06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)11
4HDWLHARDORAWAL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)17
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)23
6KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
7MJTAMAJITHA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)34
8VKAVERKA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)45
9ASRAMRITSAR JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :