ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR DBNK DMU (74653)
AMRITSAR JN to DERABABA NANAK
ASR DBNK DMU (74653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR DBNK DMU (74653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)8
3MJTAMAJITHA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)19
4KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)24
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
6HDWLHARDORAWAL10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)36
7RDSRAMDAS10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)42
8RCRRATAR CHHATTAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)49
9DBNKDERABABA NANAK11:15 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :