ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBNK ASR DMU (74654)
DERABABA NANAK to AMRITSAR JN
DBNK ASR DMU (74654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBNK ASR DMU (74654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBNKDERABABA NANAKSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2RCRRATAR CHHATTAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3RDSRAMDAS11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)11
4HDWLHARDORAWAL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)17
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)23
6KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)28
7MJTAMAJITHA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)34
8VKAVERKA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)45
9ASRAMRITSAR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :