ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR DBNK DMU (74655)
AMRITSAR JN to DERABABA NANAK
ASR DBNK DMU (74655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR DBNK DMU (74655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)8
3MJTAMAJITHA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)18
4KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)24
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)30
6HDWLHARDORAWAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)36
7RDSRAMDAS14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)42
8RCRRATAR CHHATTAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)48
9DBNKDERABABA NANAK15:05 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :