ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBNK ASR DMU (74656)
DERABABA NANAK to AMRITSAR JN
DBNK ASR DMU (74656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBNK ASR DMU (74656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBNKDERABABA NANAKSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2RCRRATAR CHHATTAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)4
3RDSRAMDAS15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)11
4HDWLHARDORAWAL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)23
6KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)28
7MJTAMAJITHA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)34
8VKAVERKA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)45
9ASRAMRITSAR JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :