ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR DBNK DMU (74657)
AMRITSAR JN to DERABABA NANAK
ASR DBNK DMU (74657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR DBNK DMU (74657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)8
3MJTAMAJITHA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)18
4KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)30
6HDWLHARDORAWAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)36
7RDSRAMDAS18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)42
8RCRRATAR CHHATTAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)48
9DBNKDERABABA NANAK18:50 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :