ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBNK ASR DMU (74658)
DERABABA NANAK to AMRITSAR JN
DBNK ASR DMU (74658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBNK ASR DMU (74658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBNKDERABABA NANAKSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2RCRRATAR CHHATTAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)4
3RDSRAMDAS19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)11
4HDWLHARDORAWAL19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)17
5FGCNFATEHGARH CHURIAN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)23
6KTGNKOTLA GUJRAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)28
7MJTAMAJITHA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)34
8VKAVERKA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)45
9ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :