ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK DMU (74671)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK DMU (74671)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR PTK DMU (74671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)38
6BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)43
7CHNCHHINA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)50
8DHWDHARIWAL13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)57
9SOHLSOHAL13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)61
10JHWRJHAWAR H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)65
11GSPGURDASPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)71
12DNNDINA NAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)82
13PMQPARMANAND14:44 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)87
14JKJAKOLARI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)94
15SRMSARNA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)99
16BHRLBHAROLI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)103
17PTKPATHANKOT15:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :