ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR DMU (74672)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR DMU (74672)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK ASR DMU (74672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :