ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK DMU (74673)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK DMU (74673)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR PTK DMU (74673)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)38
6BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)43
7CHNCHHINA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)50
8DHWDHARIWAL16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)57
9SOHLSOHAL16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
10JHWRJHAWAR H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)65
11GSPGURDASPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)71
12DNNDINA NAGAR17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)82
13PMQPARMANAND17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)87
14JKJAKOLARI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)94
15SRMSARNA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)99
16BHRLBHAROLI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)103
17PTKPATHANKOT18:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :