ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR DMU (74674)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR DMU (74674)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK ASR DMU (74674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :