ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 02:24:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR DMU (74676)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR DMU (74676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK ASR DMU (74676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)56
12BATBATALA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)68
13JNTJAINTIPURA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)78
14KNGKATHUNANGAL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)88
15VKAVERKA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)98
16ASRAMRITSAR JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :