ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR DMU (74676)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR DMU (74676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK ASR DMU (74676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)56
12BATBATALA JN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)68
13JNTJAINTIPURA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)78
14KNGKATHUNANGAL21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)88
15VKAVERKA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)98
16ASRAMRITSAR JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :