ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KEMK ASR DMU (74681)
KHEM KARAN to AMRITSAR JN
KEMK ASR DMU (74681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KEMK ASR DMU (74681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KEMKKHEM KARANSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)6
3WLAVALTOHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)13
4GYLGHARYALA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)20
5BXOBOPARAI H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)25
6PAXPATTI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)34
7KCZKAIRON07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)39
8JDKJANDOKE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)44
9RRALRURE ASAL H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)48
10TTOTARN TARAN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)54
11DUQDUKHNAWARAN H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)59
12GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)63
13SBSSANGRANA SAHIB08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)67
14BGTNBHAGTANWALA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)73
15ASRAMRITSAR JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :