ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR KEMK DMU (74682)
AMRITSAR JN to KHEM KARAN
ASR KEMK DMU (74682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR KEMK DMU (74682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BGTNBHAGTANWALA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)5
3SBSSANGRANA SAHIB04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)10
4GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)14
5DUQDUKHNAWARAN H04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)18
6TTOTARN TARAN04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)23
7RRALRURE ASAL H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)29
8JDKJANDOKE05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)33
9KCZKAIRON05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)38
10PAXPATTI05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)44
11BXOBOPARAI H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)53
12GYLGHARYALA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)58
13WLAVALTOHA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)65
14RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)71
15KEMKKHEM KARAN06:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :