ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KEMK ASR DMU (74683)
KHEM KARAN to AMRITSAR JN
KEMK ASR DMU (74683)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KEMK ASR DMU (74683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KEMKKHEM KARANSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)6
3WLAVALTOHA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)13
4GYLGHARYALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
5BXOBOPARAI H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)25
6PAXPATTI12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)34
7KCZKAIRON12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
8JDKJANDOKE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)44
9RRALRURE ASAL H12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)48
10TTOTARN TARAN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)54
11DUQDUKHNAWARAN H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)59
12GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)63
13SBSSANGRANA SAHIB12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)67
14BGTNBHAGTANWALA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)73
15ASRAMRITSAR JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :