ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR KEMK DMU (74684)
AMRITSAR JN to KHEM KARAN
ASR KEMK DMU (74684)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR KEMK DMU (74684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BGTNBHAGTANWALA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)5
3SBSSANGRANA SAHIB09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)10
4GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
5DUQDUKHNAWARAN H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)18
6TTOTARN TARAN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)23
7RRALRURE ASAL H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)29
8JDKJANDOKE10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)33
9KCZKAIRON10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)38
10PAXPATTI10:20 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)44
11BXOBOPARAI H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)53
12GYLGHARYALA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)58
13WLAVALTOHA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)65
14RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)71
15KEMKKHEM KARAN11:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :