ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KEMK ASR DMU (74685)
KHEM KARAN to AMRITSAR JN
KEMK ASR DMU (74685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KEMK ASR DMU (74685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KEMKKHEM KARANSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)6
3WLAVALTOHA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)13
4GYLGHARYALA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)20
5BXOBOPARAI H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)25
6PAXPATTI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)34
7KCZKAIRON16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)39
8JDKJANDOKE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)44
9RRALRURE ASAL H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)48
10TTOTARN TARAN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)54
11DUQDUKHNAWARAN H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)59
12GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)63
13SBSSANGRANA SAHIB17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)67
14BGTNBHAGTANWALA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)73
15ASRAMRITSAR JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :