ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:21:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR KEMK DMU (74686)
AMRITSAR JN to KHEM KARAN
ASR KEMK DMU (74686)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR KEMK DMU (74686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BGTNBHAGTANWALA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)5
3SBSSANGRANA SAHIB13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)10
4GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)14
5DUQDUKHNAWARAN H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)18
6TTOTARN TARAN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)23
7RRALRURE ASAL H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)29
8JDKJANDOKE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)33
9KCZKAIRON14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)38
10PAXPATTI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)44
11BXOBOPARAI H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)53
12GYLGHARYALA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)58
13WLAVALTOHA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)65
14RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)71
15KEMKKHEM KARAN15:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :