ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KEMK ASR DMU (74687)
KHEM KARAN to AMRITSAR JN
KEMK ASR DMU (74687)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KEMK ASR DMU (74687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KEMKKHEM KARANSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)6
3WLAVALTOHA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)13
4GYLGHARYALA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
5BXOBOPARAI H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)25
6PAXPATTI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)34
7KCZKAIRON21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)39
8JDKJANDOKE21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)44
9RRALRURE ASAL H21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)48
10TTOTARN TARAN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)54
11DUQDUKHNAWARAN H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)59
12GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)63
13SBSSANGRANA SAHIB21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)67
14BGTNBHAGTANWALA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)73
15ASRAMRITSAR JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :