ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR KEMK DMU (74688)
AMRITSAR JN to KHEM KARAN
ASR KEMK DMU (74688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR KEMK DMU (74688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BGTNBHAGTANWALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)5
3SBSSANGRANA SAHIB18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
4GRVGOHLWAR VARPAL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
5DUQDUKHNAWARAN H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)18
6TTOTARN TARAN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
7RRALRURE ASAL H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)29
8JDKJANDOKE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
9KCZKAIRON19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
10PAXPATTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)44
11BXOBOPARAI H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)53
12GYLGHARYALA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)58
13WLAVALTOHA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
14RKGRATTOKE GURDWARA H19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)71
15KEMKKHEM KARAN20:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :