ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:53:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
BIKANER JN to CHURU
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKN CUR DMU (74831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)137
15MIOMOLISAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)154
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)159
17JOHJUHARPURA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)163
18DEPDEPALSAR13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)172
19CURCHURU14:25 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :