ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 02:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
BIKANER JN to CHURU
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BKN CUR DMU (74831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN12:40 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)137
15MIOMOLISAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)154
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)159
17JOHJUHARPURA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)163
18DEPDEPALSAR13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)172
19CURCHURU14:25 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :