ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:48:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN HSR DMU (74833)
BIKANER JN to HISAR
BKN HSR DMU (74833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKN HSR DMU (74833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)137
15MIOMOLISAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)154
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)159
17JOHJUHARPURA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)163
18DEPDEPALSAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)172
19CURCHURU22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)180
20ASLUASLU22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)194
21SRSLSIRSALA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)203
22DKXDUDHWAKHARA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)208
23HYLHADYAL22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)221
24DKWADOKWA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)229
25SDLPSADULPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)237
26JUPJHUNPA23:29 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)259
27SWNISIWANI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)278
28CRWCHARAUD00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)289
29HSRHISAR01:00 (Day 2)Destination308
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :