ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR BKN DMU (74834)
HISAR to BIKANER JN
HSR BKN DMU (74834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR BKN DMU (74834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)18
3SWNISIWANI03:17 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)30
4JUPJHUNPA03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)49
5SDLPSADULPUR JN04:00 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)70
6DKWADOKWA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)79
7HYLHADYAL04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)86
8DKXDUDHWAKHARA04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)99
9SRSLSIRSALA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)105
10ASLUASLU04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)113
11CURCHURU05:07 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)128
12DEPDEPALSAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)136
13JOHJUHARPURA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)145
14SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)149
15MIOMOLISAR05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)154
16RTGHRATANGARH JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)171
17PYIPAYLI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)179
18RJRRAJALDESAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)188
19PSVPARSNEU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)199
20STNRSITALNAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)210
21BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)215
22BIGABIGGA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)221
23SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)235
24BSBENISAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)246
25SDFSUDSAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)259
26BLSRBELASER07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)272
27NPSNAPASAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)281
28GDWGADHWALA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)292
29BKNBIKANER JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination308
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :