ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 12:39:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HSR DMU (74835)
JODHPUR JN to HISAR
JU HSR DMU (74835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JU HSR DMU (74835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)55
9UMEDUMED12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)77
11GOTNGOTAN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)83
12JOMJOGI MAGRA13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)104
14KQWKHEDULI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)114
15RENREN14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)121
16JACJALSU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)141
18DNADEGANA JN14:41 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)148
19KRCKIRODA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)161
20KHTUKHATU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)173
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)179
22PWPIRWA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)198
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)209
25DIADIDWANA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)214
26SVOSANVRAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)227
27BLSDBALSAMAND16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)236
28LAULADNUN17:04 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)245
29JSHJASWANTGARH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)250
30SUJHSUJANGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)255
31TLCTALCHHAPAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)268
32PIHPARHIHARA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)281
33LOHALOHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)292
34RTGHRATANGARH JN18:40 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)301
35MIOMOLISAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)318
36SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)323
37JOHJUHARPURA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)327
38DEPDEPALSAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)336
39CURCHURU19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)344
40ASLUASLU20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)358
41SRSLSIRSALA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)367
42DKXDUDHWAKHARA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)372
43HYLHADYAL20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)385
44DKWADOKWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)393
45SDLPSADULPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)401
46SURPSURATPURA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)406
47JUPJHUNPA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)423
48SWNISIWANI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)442
49CRWCHARAUD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)453
50HSRHISAR22:35 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :