ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HSR DMU (74835)
JODHPUR JN to HISAR
JU HSR DMU (74835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JU HSR DMU (74835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)55
9UMEDUMED12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)77
11GOTNGOTAN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)83
12JOMJOGI MAGRA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:38 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)104
14KQWKHEDULI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)114
15RENREN14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)121
16JACJALSU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)141
18DNADEGANA JN14:41 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)148
19KRCKIRODA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)161
20KHTUKHATU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)173
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)179
22PWPIRWA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)198
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)209
25DIADIDWANA16:25 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)214
26SVOSANVRAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)227
27BLSDBALSAMAND16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)236
28LAULADNUN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)245
29JSHJASWANTGARH17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)250
30SUJHSUJANGARH17:19 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)255
31TLCTALCHHAPAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)268
32PIHPARHIHARA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)281
33LOHALOHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)292
34RTGHRATANGARH JN18:40 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)301
35MIOMOLISAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)318
36SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)323
37JOHJUHARPURA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)327
38DEPDEPALSAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)336
39CURCHURU19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)344
40ASLUASLU20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)358
41SRSLSIRSALA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)367
42DKXDUDHWAKHARA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)372
43HYLHADYAL20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)385
44DKWADOKWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)393
45SDLPSADULPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)401
46SURPSURATPURA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)406
47JUPJHUNPA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)423
48SWNISIWANI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)442
49CRWCHARAUD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)453
50HSRHISAR22:35 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :