ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JU DMU (74836)
HISAR to JODHPUR JN
HSR JU DMU (74836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: HSR JU DMU (74836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)18
3SWNISIWANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
4JUPJHUNPA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)49
5SURPSURATPURA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)65
6SDLPSADULPUR JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
7DKWADOKWA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)79
8HYLHADYAL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)86
9DKXDUDHWAKHARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)99
10SRSLSIRSALA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)105
11ASLUASLU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)113
12CURCHURU07:32 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)128
13DEPDEPALSAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)136
14JOHJUHARPURA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)145
15SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)149
16MIOMOLISAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)154
17RTGHRATANGARH JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)171
18LOHALOHA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)179
19PIHPARHIHARA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)191
20TLCTALCHHAPAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)203
21SUJHSUJANGARH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)217
22JSHJASWANTGARH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)222
23LAULADNUN10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)226
24BLSDBALSAMAND10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)236
25SVOSANVRAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)244
26DIADIDWANA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)257
27MBSKMARWAR BALIA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)263
28KKNAKHUNKHUNA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)273
29PWPIRWA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)280
30CTKTCHOTI KHATU11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)293
31KHTUKHATU11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)298
32KRCKIRODA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)311
33DNADEGANA JN11:53 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)323
34JACNJALSU NANAK12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)331
35JACJALSU12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)336
36RENREN12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)351
37KQWKHEDULI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)358
38MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:57 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)368
39JOMJOGI MAGRA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)379
40GOTNGOTAN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)388
41KXGKHARIA KHANGARH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)395
42UMEDUMED13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)406
43SWFSATHIN ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)416
44PPRPIPAR ROAD JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)425
45KSWKHERI SALWA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)431
46AASASRANADA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)440
47JWLJAJIWAL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)449
48BNOBANAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)457
49RKBRAIKA BAGH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)470
50JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :