ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JU DMU (74836)
HISAR to JODHPUR JN
HSR JU DMU (74836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR JU DMU (74836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)18
3SWNISIWANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
4JUPJHUNPA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)49
5SURPSURATPURA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)65
6SDLPSADULPUR JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
7DKWADOKWA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)79
8HYLHADYAL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)86
9DKXDUDHWAKHARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)99
10SRSLSIRSALA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)105
11ASLUASLU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)113
12CURCHURU07:32 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)128
13DEPDEPALSAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)136
14JOHJUHARPURA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)145
15SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)149
16MIOMOLISAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)154
17RTGHRATANGARH JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)171
18LOHALOHA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)179
19PIHPARHIHARA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)191
20TLCTALCHHAPAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)203
21SUJHSUJANGARH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)217
22JSHJASWANTGARH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)222
23LAULADNUN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)226
24BLSDBALSAMAND10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)236
25SVOSANVRAD10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)244
26DIADIDWANA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)257
27MBSKMARWAR BALIA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)263
28KKNAKHUNKHUNA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)273
29PWPIRWA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)280
30CTKTCHOTI KHATU11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)293
31KHTUKHATU11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)298
32KRCKIRODA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)311
33DNADEGANA JN11:55 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)323
34JACNJALSU NANAK12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)331
35JACJALSU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)336
36RENREN12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)351
37KQWKHEDULI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)358
38MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:06 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)368
39JOMJOGI MAGRA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)379
40GOTNGOTAN13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)388
41KXGKHARIA KHANGARH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)395
42UMEDUMED14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)406
43SWFSATHIN ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)416
44PPRPIPAR ROAD JN14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)425
45KSWKHERI SALWA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)431
46AASASRANADA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)440
47JWLJAJIWAL14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)449
48BNOBANAR15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)457
49RKBRAIKA BAGH15:56 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)470
50JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :