ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:53:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU PNU DMU (74837)
JODHPUR JN to PALANPUR JN
JU PNU DMU (74837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU PNU DMU (74837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN18:16 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN19:21 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)98
15MKSRMOKALSAR19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)120
17BISHBISHENGARH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)149
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)157
21BKBAKRA ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)173
23BIPRBHEEMPURA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)191
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL21:42 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)211
27MBWMALWARA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)224
28RNVRANIWARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)243
30DGQDUGDOL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)257
32DQNDHANERA23:04 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)268
33RXNRAMSAN00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)278
34JNZJENAL01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)287
35BLDIBHILDI02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)303
36LWLORWADA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)312
37DISADISA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)321
38CDSCHANDISAR03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)335
39PNUPALANPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination349
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :